Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Major Field Assessment Reporting Schedule

 College Major Test Year Score
College of Business AdministrationHuman Resource Management2009-2010492.08
College of Business AdministrationFinance2006-200753.3
College of Business AdministrationEnterprise Management2005-200655.5
College of Business AdministrationEconomics2009-201083.27
College of Business AdministrationAccounting2008-2009172.2
College of Arts and SciencesSpanish2008-2009168.86
College of Arts and SciencesSociology2006-200768.4
College of Arts and SciencesPsychology2006-2007153.6
College of Arts and SciencesPolitical Science2009-201070.63
College of Arts and SciencesPhilosophy2008-200975.5
College of Arts and SciencesMathematics2007-2008167.6
College of Arts and SciencesHistory2007-200865
College of Arts and SciencesGeology2009-201068.75
College of Arts and SciencesGeography2006-200747.8
College of Arts and SciencesFrench 2008-2009170.68
College of Arts and SciencesEnglish2007-2008166.5
College of Arts and SciencesChemistry2008-2009145
College of Arts and SciencesBiological Sciences2005-200660
College of Arts and SciencesArt History2009-201071.13
College of Arts and SciencesAnthropology2007-2008116.2
College of Archtiecture and DesignInterior Design2005-200699.2
College of Archtiecture and DesignArchitecture2005-200678.9
College of Agriculture and Natural ResourcesWildlife & Fisheries Sciences2007-200888.9
College of Agriculture and Natural ResourcesPlant Sciences2009-201065.1
College of Agriculture and Natural ResourcesForestry2007-200887.9
 College Major Test Year Score